skip to main content
Header

Anderson, Belinda Principal
McPeake, Wes Assistant Principal
Lewis, Todd Dean of Student Life

Alexander, Melissa RTI Coordinator
Barber, Courtney 6th Grade Math Teacher
Carpenter, Lindley 8th Grade Science
Carrabba, Colette 6th Grade Teacher
Cole, Delona 8th Grade Math Teacher
Croom, Renee 7th Grade Social Studies / ELA Teacher
Daniel, Carrie 6th Grade Science Teacher
Davis, Marilyn ESL Teacher
Drieling, Anthony 6th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Ellis, Clint 6th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Frix, Kindra 6th Grade Science Teacher
Garner, Karisa 8th Grade Science Teacher
Goff, Darlene School Counselor
Harris, Chastity 7th Grade Science Teacher
Harwell, Tanya 6th Grade English/LA Teacher
Humphry, Emily Special Education Teacher
Kemp, Camille 6th Grade Social Studies / Science Teacher
Lemons, Luke 8th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Lowe, Mary Speech Pathologist
Maxwell, Greg 8th Grade Math Teacher
Maxwell, Katie 6th Grade Math Teacher
McManus, Christy ELA Coach
Miller, Jacob Special Education
Mitchell, Kimber 7th Grade World History Summit
Montgomery, David Band Director
Murley, Amber 7th Grade Science Teacher
Murphy, Wes 8th Grade Social Studies Teacher, Girls Basketball Coach, Volleyball Coach
Naylor, Beth 7th Grade Social Studies / ELA Teacher
Pace, Jacie 6th Grade English/Language Arts Teacher
Parson, Heather Speech Pathologist
Parten, Davis Physical Education Teacher
Pennington, Christie 7th Grade Math Teacher
Pipkin, Lee Exploratory Teacher
Roberts, Amanda 6th Grade Math Teacher
Sain, Janet Chorus
Schmitt, Carla Health/Wellness Teacher
Sells, Stephen 8th Grade Math Teacher
Sewell, Karen 7th Grade Social Studies / ELA Teacher
Showers, Jennifer 7th Grade Social Studies
Swope, Cristy 7th Grade Math Teacher
Varvel, Christina 8th Grade English/LA Teacher
Venable, Ethan Physical Education
Whaley, Lisa 8th Grade English/LA Teacher
Whitman, Beth Special Education Teacher
Willis, Summer 8th Grade English/LA Teacher

Barham, Spencer Para Professional
Bennett, Deonna Receptionist/Cashier
Buckley, Ashley Para Professional
Burton, Malinda Custodian
Butler, Hope Para Professional
Carson, Jamie Nurse
Denbow, Keri Para Professional
Goodman , Trisha Para Professional
Griggs, Valorie Cafeteria
Griswell, Renee Cafeteria
Hill, Victoria Cafeteria
Johnson , Denise Custodian
Lemons, Leah Bookkeeper
Matthews, Crystal Receptionist/Attendance
McCaskill, Jesse Para Professional
Mosley, Bernice Para Professional
Priddy, Ginny Para Professional
Pusser, Doris Para Professional
Reed, Wendy Cafeteria
Rodgers, Mendi Para Professional
Russell, Meghin Para Professional
Talley, Hollie Para Professional
Taylor, Amy Para Professional
Taylor, Rebecca Cafeteria
Thomas, Tammy Para Professional
Warren, Lisa Para Professional

Seratt, Rebecca
Address