skip to main content
Home

Anderson, Belinda Principal
McPeake, Wes Assistant Principal
Lewis, Todd Director of Student Life

Alexander, Melissa RTI Coordinator
Barber, Courtney 6th Grade Math Teacher
Carpenter, Lindley English/LA Teacher
Carrabba, Colette Science Teacher
Cole, Delona Math Teacher-8th
Croom, Renee English/LA Teacher
Cupples, Jennifer Band
Daniel, Carrie Science Teacher
Drieling, Anthony Social Studies Teacher
Frix, Kindra Science Teacher
Goff, Darlene School Counselor
Harris, Chastity Science Teacher
Harwell, Tanya English/LA Teacher
Humphry, Emily Special Education Teacher
Ivery, Dianne Social Studies Teacher
Lemons, Luke Social Studies Teacher
Lowe, Mary Speech Pathologist
Marise, Steven Science Teacher
Maxwell, Greg Wellness Teacher
McManus, Christy ELA Coach
Mitchell, Kimberly Social Studies Teacher
Murley, Amber Science Teacher
Murphy, Wes Social Studies Teacher, Athletic Director, Girls Basketball Coach, Volleyball Coach
Naylor, Beth ELA Teacher
Parson, Heather Speech Pathologist
Parten, Davis Physical Education Teacher
Pennington, Christie Math Teacher
Pipkin, Lee Reach Teacher
Rawls, Holly Special Education Teacher
Roberts, Amanda 6th Grade Math Teacher
Rogers, Allyson School Counselor
Schmitt, Carla Physical Education Teacher
Sells, Stephen Math Teacher
Showers, Jennifer Social Studies Teacher
Shull, Leah English/LA Teacher
Taylor, Rachel 8th Grade ELA Teacher
Varvel, Christina English/LA Teacher
Venable, Ethan Physical Education
Wade, Shay 7th Grade Math
Whaley, Lisa English/LA Teacher
White, Julie Special Education Teacher
Whitman, Beth Special Education Teacher

Bailey, Tammy Cafeteria Manager
Bennett, Deonna Receptionist/Cashier
Burton, Malinda Custodian
Butler, Hope Paraprofessional
Carson, Jamie Nurse
Cook, Katrina Paraprofessional
Denbow, Keri Paraprofessional
Doyle, Mike Paraprofessional
Goodman , Trisha Paraprofessional
Griggs, Valorie Cafeteria
Johnson , Denise Custodian
Johnson, Sherry Cafeteria
Jones, Karol Paraprofessional
Lemons, Leah Bookkeeper
Lott, Teresa Custodian
Matthews, Crystal Receptionist/Attendance
McCaskill, Jesse Paraprofessional
Miller, Veronica Paraprofessional
Mosley, Bernice Cafeteria
Privett, Robin Paraprofessional
Purvis, Karen Cafeteria
Pusser, Doris Paraprofessional
Russell, Meghin Paraprofessional
Talley, Hollie Paraprofessional
Taylor, Rebecca Cafeteria
Thomas, Tammy Paraprofessional
Warren, Lisa Paraprofessional
Address